Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Abby Skyy Dashboard

Abby Skyy
Date added:
20110618
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Abby Skyy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Abby Skyy
Aliases:
Abby Taylor, Abby Skyy
Date of Birth:
February 21, 1979 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kansas City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-28
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back; left bikini line; right forearm

Abby Skyy is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Kansas City on February 21, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 13734th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Abby Skyy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Abby Skyy biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

snake6677 2012-01-27
not bad...
TITE 2011-08-23
NAUGHTY IS RIGHT!
moha05 2011-06-21
Cutieee!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones