Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Jasmine Lee Dashboard

Jasmine Lee
Date added:
20131121
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jasmine Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jasmine Lee
Aliases:
Love Jasmine Lee
Date of Birth:
January 26, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
China
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Jasmine Lee Twitter

Jasmine Lee is a Adult Model from China. She was born in China on January 26, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 10347th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jasmine Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jasmine Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

infman4x 2014-07-11
little cutie with beautiful breasts.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones