Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Alina Li Dashboard

Alina Li
Date added:
20130830
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alina Li Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alina Li
Aliases:
Chichi Zhou
Date of Birth:
February 22, 1994 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Shanghai
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-21-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
smoking gun on right hip
Social Media:
  • Alina Li Twitter
  • Alina Li Facebook
  • Alina Li Tumblr

Alina Li is a Porn Star from China. She was born in Shanghai on February 22, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 372th place. She currently has 301 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alina Li is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alina Li biography

Latest Alina Li Videos (26)

Added on: 2018-11-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1580 Duration 4:35 Asian Beauty Alina Li gets exposed by lucky Guy
Added on: 2018-04-18 Video Thumbnail Views 3928 Duration 2:08 Asian Babe Alina Li Love getting nailed sideways
Added on: 2018-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 3423 Duration 4:32 Tiny Asian babe Alina Li squeezes in a huge Cock
Added on: 2016-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 9742 Duration 2:00 Gorgeous Alina Li strips and rubs her wet Pussy
Added on: 2016-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 27250 Duration 6:16 Sweet Alina Li deepthroated before Pussy pounding
Added on: 2016-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 17132 Duration 10:00 Beautiful Alina Li shares Dick with two sexy Girls
Added on: 2016-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 14406 Duration 2:19 Alina Li puts Oil on a Guy's Dick before Blowjob
Added on: 2016-02-11 Video Thumbnail Views 13516 Duration 2:19 Alina Li gets fingered by her Man before Blowjob
Added on: 2015-12-20 Video Thumbnail Views 24534 Duration 5:00 Asian Porn Star Alina Li enjoys banging her Lover
Added on: 2015-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 19969 Duration 5:18 Gorgeous Alina Li loves riding some thick Schlong

Click here to see all 26 free Alina Li Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 100 comments)

loaneslone 2018-08-28
Wish she' will make a come back for good. She's hotter than any other asian. And I'm an asian specialist.
Arschficker 2018-03-14
You sexy whore, you're making me crazy. I love you
ragnar59a 2017-09-08
Happy birthday Alina. You are the absolute only reason I would ever travel to China.
X420 2017-08-31
Alina isn't active. Stop fucking around freeones.
johnsy 2017-02-27
HAHA back again? she has to have some sort of record for retiring and returning.
Azzurri1980 2017-01-20
She is absolutely perfect love her backside would love nothing more than to please her anal love hole
X420 2016-10-12
Porn is so boring without her. When does a young hotm openly sexual Asian girl like Alina ever enter the biz? She was a phenomenon and now porn is ruined forever for me lol.
tvstrip 2016-10-03
Noticed Kink released a new shoot with her (Sep 30/2016) shoot/41216 It would be weird to hold on to a shoot for 2 years, esp from the company that had no problem releasing the shoot that purportedly lead to retirement; So she's back?
ragnar59a 2016-09-08
Happy birthday beautiful. Come back if you can.
oops69 2016-09-07
Alina is why I love Asian women with accents.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones