Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Chanel Preston Dashboard

Chanel Preston
Date added:
20100428
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chanel Preston Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chanel Preston
Aliases:
Chanel Payton, Chanel Prestor, Channel Preston, Chanel Princeton
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1985 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fairbanks
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Between shoulder blades; small flower above each breast;
floral in pubic area
Social Media:
  • Chanel Preston Twitter
  • Chanel Preston Instagram

Chanel Preston is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Fairbanks on December 1, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 35th place. She currently has 1104 gallery links and 85 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chanel Preston is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chanel Preston biography

Latest Chanel Preston Videos (85)

Added on: 2018-02-10 Video Thumbnail Views 3327 Duration 4:58 Stunning Chanel Preston gets pounded from behind
Added on: 2017-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 4535 Duration 2:10 Superhero Chanel Preston & her GF clash with a BBC
Added on: 2017-10-14 Video Thumbnail Views 3893 Duration 2:00 Hot Chanel Preston slides Fingers in her wet Cunt
Added on: 2017-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 8094 Duration 2:00 Fantastic Chanel Preston rides on a huge Member
Added on: 2017-09-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2693 Duration 7:05 Chanel Preston and Karlee Grey have dungeon Fun
Added on: 2017-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 7974 Duration 4:34 Two Guys share Chanel Preston and fill her Pussy
Added on: 2017-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 11268 Duration 7:01 Kinky lesbian Threesome starring Chanel Preston
Added on: 2017-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 20868 Duration 5:00 Chanel Preston gets nailed while talking on Phone
Added on: 2017-01-11 Video Thumbnail Views 14511 Duration 14:03 Gorgeous Babe Chanel Preston gives the best Head
Added on: 2016-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 14561 Duration 6:01 Chanel Preston blowing and fucking her Boyfriend

Click here to see all 85 free Chanel Preston Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 76 comments)

sonoman 2018-02-20
Possibly best legs, feet, and ass in porn. Absolutely gorgeous.
Kingair 2018-01-16
Don't understand people that hate enhanced breasts, I love them! I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
ragnar59a 2017-12-01
Happy birthday Chanel!
darklighter1 2017-10-22
Chanel is one of the most beautiful women in the history of porn! She's been one of my favorites since she debuted. Love her so much!
fliphedd7 2017-10-06
Ah, so she's not underrated, my bad... When you just can't quite decide: do I wanna go with hot-ass MILF or do I wanna go with hot-ass Girl-Next-Door (or vanilla vs kinky, or aggressive vs subby, or---), CP's pretty much got you covered, all around...
Stone-Cut 2017-09-30
My dream girl
zvili 2017-06-05
Love you Chanel. You are so pretty!
zvili 2017-06-05
Gorgeous face, beautiful body. Love you Chanel.
reesie87 2017-02-20
I wish I could suck half the gorgeous black cocks Chanel gets to go down on. The video where she gets gang-banged by 12 black dicks is my fantasy.
grimreapermg 2017-01-31
I totally admire her face.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones