Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Harley Jade Dashboard

Harley Jade
Date added:
20150812
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Harley Jade Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Harley Jade
Aliases:
Kimber
Date of Birth:
December 24, 1994 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boise
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; top and bottom navel
Tattoos:
Left index finger
Social Media:
  • Harley Jade Tumblr

Harley Jade is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Boise on December 24, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 23th place. She currently has 173 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Harley Jade is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Harley Jade biography

Latest Harley Jade Videos (27)

Added on: 2018-02-24 Video Thumbnail Views 110 Duration 2:08 Harley Jade blows a Winkie and rides it Doggystyle
Added on: 2018-02-19 Video Thumbnail Views 7804 Duration 4:54 Foxy Blonde Harley Jade gets her Muff pounded hard
Added on: 2018-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 5504 Duration 2:06 Harley Jade gives a BJ and gets Cum on her Ass
Added on: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2600 Duration 4:58 Harley Jade gets her orgasmic Snatch hammered hard
Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 9489 Duration 2:10 Harley Jade shows her huge sexy Tush riding Shaft
Added on: 2017-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 12023 Duration 10:20 Harley Jade gets pounded anally in the Bathroom
Added on: 2017-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 12435 Duration 4:31 Stunning Harley Jade in a passionate Anal Sex Vid
Added on: 2017-06-13 Video Thumbnail Views 9654 Duration 5:00 Cute babysitter Harley Jade banged by her Employer
Added on: 2017-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 12137 Duration 4:44 Harley Jade begs for a long Cock in her tight Butt
Added on: 2017-05-20 Video Thumbnail Views 9401 Duration 5:06 Harley Jade banging and baring her wonderful Ass

Click here to see all 27 free Harley Jade Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

dugongjon 2017-12-19
I'm glad she retired and I hope she's doing well. Left us horny mfers with amazing content though.
fliphedd7 2017-11-25
Retired and pullin' the #2 spot today?? I dunno, FO brothers, I dunno; there's a big amazing porn world out there, filled with hotties who have yet to crack the top 500 (but--- OK, yeah, that is some impressive white-girl booty)
Buck Rogers 2017-10-12
"RETIRED"???????.............................fuck
clyde311 2017-10-04
i grew up in Idaho an hour away from this babe. too bad i never met her
krapuleux 2017-09-20
Holy mother what an ass!
warmest.blue 2017-07-30
Sooo Sexyyyy
camplo72 2017-07-30
very nice
howell1018 2017-05-30
Unlike most others I'm not that interested in Harley's ass, I'm rather fixated on her cunt, specifically with filling her cunt with my cock until I orgasm and give her my semen.
Silversurfer12 2017-05-17
She has the best ass in porn right now and she's hot too
chant1962 2017-05-13
The Best Anal Pornstar in 2017 !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones